Pos Time Family First Num Gen Cat Club
1 0:36:38 Sinton Tom 65 M OM  
2 0:36:41 Horsman Mark 26 M M40 Cardigan Running Club
3 0:37:01 Jones David 80 M OM Carmarthen Harriers
4 0:38:16 Sinton David 81 M OM  
5 0:40:08 Camani John 1 M OM Pembrokeshire Harriers
6 0:40:23 Williams Alec 19 M M50 Pembrokeshire Harriers
7 0:41:24 Tarascani Ryan 11 M OM  
8 0:42:30 James Sam 58 M OM Team Cemais
9 0:43:03 Dauncey Nic 75 M M40 Black Pear Joggers
10 0:43:17 Jones Martin 32 M OM  
11 0:43:23 Brace Gerald 18 M M40 Brace Fitness
12 0:43:29 Baker Robin 13 M M40 Team Cemais
13 0:44:23 Williams Julie 16 F F45  
14 0:44:39 Butans Kaspars 38 M M40  
15 0:45:34 Roberts Jon 87 M OM  
16 0:45:39 Evans Mike 21 M M40 Swansea Harriers
17 0:46:15 Denning Luke 47 M M40 Team Cemais
18 0:46:38 Lewis Tom 88 M OM  
19 0:47:06 Devonald Roger 46 M M50  
20 0:47:21 Dilks Jim 49 M M40 TROTs
21 0:47:39 James Shan 57 F F35 Team Cemais
22 0:47:41 Walters Peter 22 M M50 TROTs
23 0:47:50 Hillier Richard 72 M OM  
24 0:48:08 Harris Martin 51 M M50 Team Cemais
25 0:48:17 Barker R 61 M M40 Pembrokeshire Tri
26 0:48:17 Barker Scott 62 M OM Pembrokeshire Tri
27 0:48:28 Smith Robert 15 M M50 Pembrokeshire Harriers
28 0:48:51 Gale Chris 45 M M40  
29 0:48:57 Emanuel Andrew 8 M M50  
30 0:49:22 Gardener John 3 M M70 Pembrokeshire Harriers
31 0:49:36 Vines Mark 73 M M40  
32 0:49:42 Morris Celia 56 F F45 Team Cemais
33 0:50:32 Scourfield Kate 52 F OF Pembrokeshire Harriers
34 0:51:04 Jones Ellie 84 F F35 Pembrokeshire Tri
35 0:51:19 Boyce Haydn 43 M M40  
36 0:51:35 Gouldsmith Christopher 82 M OM Pembrokeshire Tri
37 0:51:37 Allen James 69 M OM Pembrokeshire Harriers
38 0:52:21 Martin Sally 30 F F35  
39 0:52:38 Thomas Stephen 31 M M40  
40 0:53:37 Dudley Carol 23 F F35 Team Cemais
41 0:53:50 Williams Joanathan 24 M M50 TROTs
42 0:54:49 Protheroe Rhian 74 F F35 Black Pear Joggers
43 0:54:59 Lewis Jolene 70 F OF  
44 0:55:00 Davies Neil J 50 M M40 Pembrokeshire Harriers
45 0:55:20 Robinson Gareth 68 M M40 Pembrokeshire Harriers
46 0:55:23 Hawthorn Helen 40 F F35 Pembrokeshire Harriers
47 0:56:26 Swales Alex 37 M OM  
48 0:56:31 Douglas Sandra 86 F F45  
49 0:56:40 Dilks Rebecca 48 F F35 TROTs
50 0:56:56 Tickle Chioe 64 F OF  
51 0:57:25 Sullivan Alison 67 F F45  
52 0:57:26 James Clive 17 M M70 Veggie Runners
53 0:57:58 Stalbow Joanne 71 F OF  
54 0:58:06 Mathias Nathan 4 M OM  
55 0:58:08 Horsman John 27 M M60 Cardigan Running Club
56 0:58:18 Williams Sandra 25 F F45 TROTs
57 0:58:26 Brisley Roger 7 M M60 Swaledale Runners
58 0:58:59 Griffiths Selina 20 F F35 Pembrokeshire Tri
59 0:59:01 Galway Lucy 10 F OF Ripon Runners
60 0:59:01 Lee Mark 9 M M60 TROTs
61 0:59:22 James Marcus 12 M OM  
62 0:59:27 Jones Naomi 66 F OF  
63 0:59:45 Prosser Chris 79 M M40  
64 0:59:47 Jones Tegryn 78 M M40  
65 0:59:51 Lloyd David 77 M OM  
66 0:59:51 Hay Jon 76 M OM  
67 0:59:57 Nicholas Ceri 63 F OF Pembrokeshire Harriers
68 1:00:54 Swan David 59 M M60  
69 1:01:18 Nash Tasmin 60 F F35  
70 1:01:54 Havard Sally May 28 F F35 Team Cemais
71 1:02:48 Gunning Krystle 35 F OF  
72 1:02:54 Gardiner Lucy 83 F OF  
73 1:04:07 Brock Catherine 85 F OF Pembrokeshire Harriers
74 1:04:28 Boyce Mariko 44 F OF  
75 1:04:28 Watson Debbie 2 F F55 Pembrokeshire Harriers
76 0:10:50 Groves Patrick 6 M M60  
77 1:08:48 Blacker Tom 89 M OM Team Cemais
78 1:08:48 Morgan Claire 90 F OF Team Cemais
79 1:08:49 Edwards Esther 42 F OF  
80 1:08:49 Edwards Leon 41 M OM  
81 1:09:21 Luke Rhonwen 54 F OF Pembrokeshire Harriers
82 1:10:21 Mace Susan 14 F F55 Pembrokeshire Harriers
83 1:11:02 Thomas Barbara 33 F F65 Pembrokeshire Harriers
84 1:11:57 Donne Richard 55 M M50 3Ms Gorseinon RR
85 1:12:37 John Sarah 5 F F35  
86 1:13:21 Wood Karen 39 F F45 Pembrokeshire Harriers
87 1:13:22 O'Brien Rachel 53 F F45 Pembrokeshire Harriers
88 1:13:25 Churchill Simon 36 M M50  
89 1:14:57 Storrow Shane 29 M M40 Pembrokeshire Harriers
90 1:15:06 Picton Melanie 34 F F35 Pembrokeshire Harriers