Pos Time Family First Num Gen Catg Catgy Club
1 0:38:11 Horsman Mark 229 M 39 OM Cardigan Running Club
2 0:39:09 Jones Davies Aled 258 M 35 OM TROTs
3 0:39:10 Warren David 231 M 56 M50 Cardigan Running Club
4 0:39:36 Hughes Andrew 250 M 48 M40  
5 0:39:55 Rees Simon 98 M 37 OM Llanelli AC
6 0:40:15 Evans Mike 89 M 42 M40 Swansea Harriers
7 0:40:39 Williams Alec 277 M 50 M50 Pembrokeshire Harriers
8 0:41:19 Brazier Lee 279 M 42 M40  
9 0:42:08 Camani John 253 M 30 OM TROTs
10 0:42:34 Clement Andrew 272 M 51 M50 TROTs
11 0:44:24 Merrony Nick 97 M 57 M50 TROTs
12 0:44:43 Rees Conrad 244 M 41 M40  
13 0:45:03 Lewis Jamie 278 M 29 OM  
14 0:45:18 Bowen Rees Mary 257 F 54 F45 TROTs
15 0:46:22 Williams Julie 230 F 49 F45  
16 0:46:32 Sexton Tash 243 F 43 F35 Pembrokeshire Harriers
17 0:46:38 Dilks Jim 90 M 42 M40  
18 0:46:49 Ouseley Bethan 264 F 40 F35 Team Cemais
19 0:46:55 Jones Laurence 254 M 23 OM TROTs
20 0:46:57 Jenkins Kevin 256 M 55 M50 TROTs
21 0:47:25 Smith Robert 241 M 56 M50 Pembrokeshire Harriers
22 0:47:27 Codd Warren 232 M 49 M40  
23 0:47:29 Ryder James 96 M 41 M40 Pembrokeshire Tri
24 0:47:33 Lee Mark 93 M 60 M60 TROTs
25 0:47:38 Day James 88 M 28 OM  
26 0:47:38 Butans Kaspars 274 M 40 M40  
27 0:47:39 Hiller Richard 270 M 28 OM  
28 0:47:46 Sexton Chris 242 M 53 M50 Pembrokeshire Harriers
29 0:47:52 Evans Barni 271 M 41 M40  
30 0:48:16 Vines Mark 280 M 45 M40  
31 0:48:49 Gale Chris 245 M 48 M40  
32 0:49:17 Colman Paul 81 M 56 M50 Pembrokeshire Harriers
33 0:51:07 Thomas Lauren 249 F 35 F35 Pembrokeshire Harriers
34 0:51:12 Rees David 269 M 48 M40  
35 0:57:43 Sinton Andy 233 M 54 M50  
36 0:51:47 Evans Kimberley 267 F 34 OF Pembrokeshire Harriers
37 0:51:49 Green Katharine 92 F 35 F35  
38 0:53:27 Milard Brian 265 M 46 M40  
39 0:53:29 Newton Simon 87 M 43 M40  
40 0:53:41 Whitfield Rachel 239 F 45 F45  
41 0:53:42 Dyde Stephens Danielle 263 F 34 OF Pembrokeshire Harriers
42 0:55:39 James Clive 240 M 70 M70 Veggie Runners
43 0:55:40 Jones Tegryn 247 M 48 M40  
44 0:56:15 Walters Georgina 84 F 40 F35 Pembrokeshire Harriers
45 0:56:55 Woodhouse Anwen 260 F 50 F45 Pembrokeshire Harriers
46 0:57:32 Whitfield George 238 M 53 M50  
47 0:57:48 Davies Matthew 237 M 38 OM  
48 0:58:12 Winstione Kevin 248 M 46 M40  
49 0:59:11 Cooper Rhys 252 M 20 OM Team Wazza
50 0:59:32 Horsman John 99 M 66 M60 Sospan RR
51 0:59:59 Lewis Shan 235 M 32 OM  
52 1:00:23 Sinton Jenny 234 F 51 F45  
53 1:00:46 Drevinska Jnita 273 F 29 OF  
54 1:00:49 Howells Karli 236 F 29 OF  
55 1:01:41 Evans Catrin 86 F 22 OF TROTs
56 1:02:11 Davies Yvonne 251 F 34 OF TROTs
57 1:03:19 Jenkins Janette 255 F 53 F45 TROTs
58 1:03:52 Duks Becky 91 F 40 F35  
59 1:06:08 Griffiths Selina 266 F 34 F35 Pembrokeshire Tri
60 1:08:23 Owens Steve 85 M 46 M40  
61 1:09:21 Davies Elaine 246 F 52 F45 Pembrokeshire Harriers
62 1:09:33 Williams Mandy 261 F 45 F45 Pembrokeshire Harriers
63 1:09:59 Thomas Barbara 83 F 72 F65 Pembrokeshire Harriers
64 1:11:33 Charlett Pauline 82 F 55 F55 Pembrokeshire Harriers
65 1:12:38 Morgan Isobel 259 F 50 F45  
66 1:12:39 Goodwin Margaret 262 F 53 F45 Pembrokeshire Harriers
67 1:13:59 Grimmett Sophie 94 F 28 OF  
68 1:13:59 Mansell Betsan 95 F 36 F35  
69 1:21:33 Griffiths Rowan 276 F 22 OF Pembrokeshire Harriers
70 1:21:34 Ivemey Rhys 275 M 25 OM Pembrokeshire Harriers