The winners next to the sponsor's vehicle

os Time Family First Num Gen Age Catg Club K/Split
1 0:34:51 Kallenberg Michael 97 M 25 OM RAF 0:03:29
2 0:37:51 Latter Alan 62 M 38 OM Team Cemais 0:03:47
3 0:38:49 Collier John 213 M 28 OM West Coast Tri 0:03:53
4 0:39:06 Elliott Gareth 202 M 33 OM Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:03:55
5 0:39:26 Capps Damian 205 M 47 M40 Team Cemais 0:03:57
6 0:39:46 Astins David 211 M 46 M40 Pembrokeshire Tri 0:03:59
7 0:40:20 Evans Martin 212 M 54 M50 Team Cemais 0:04:02
8 0:40:42 Howell Roscoe 220 M 34 OM Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:04:04
9 0:41:50 Jones Martin 221 M 33 OM   0:04:11
10 0:42:05 Williams Alec 222 M 49 M40 Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:04:13
11 0:42:21 Thomas Ryan 210 M 38 OM Team Cemais 0:04:14
12 0:42:33 Rees Simon 91 M 36 OM Llanelli AC 0:04:15
13 0:42:56 Morgan Dan 84 M 37 OM Team Cemais 0:04:18
14 0:43:11 Davis Jonathan 85 M   OM Team Cemais 0:04:19
15 0:44:00 John Adam 207 M 30 OM Team Cemais 0:04:24
16 0:44:11 Rowley Tony 49 M 56 M50 Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:04:25
17 0:45:06 Street Jamie 92 M 29 OM   0:04:31
18 0:45:06 Brazier Lee 204 M 41 M40 Team NBCC 0:04:31
19 0:45:28 Whitby Mark 203 M 44 M40   0:04:33
20 0:45:39 Sheen Dan 87 M 33 OM Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:04:34
21 0:46:05 Gardener John 43 M 74 M70 Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:04:37
22 0:46:08 Kallenberg Mark 96 M 55 M50 Cardigan Running Club 0:04:37
23 0:46:46 Barker Rob 99 M 45 M40 Pembrokeshire Tri 0:04:41
24 0:46:50 Bowen Rees Mary 79 F 53 F45 TROTs 0:04:41
25 0:46:58 Miles Nathan 219 M 45 M40 Pembrokeshire Tri 0:04:42
26 0:47:10 Thomas Daniel 100 M 22 OM Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:04:43
27 0:47:41 Walters Peter 90 M 55 M50 TROTs 0:04:46
28 0:47:50 Lewis Tristram 60 M 37 OM   0:04:47
29 0:47:56 James Shan 74 F 39 F35 Team Cemais 0:04:48
30 0:48:02 Williams Elizabeth 54 F 45 F45 Pembrokeshire Tri 0:04:48
31 0:48:52 Vines Mark 226 M 44 M40   0:04:53
32 0:49:36 Martin Eliza 57 F 14 YF Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:04:58
33 0:49:49 Davies Mark 88 M 47 M40 Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:04:59
34 0:50:32 Glynn Stephen 217 M 56 M50 Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:05:03
35 0:50:56 Colman Paul 228 M 55 M50 Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:05:06
36 0:50:59 Anthony Ron 80 M 64 M60 TROTs 0:05:06
37 0:51:06 Taylor Stephen 225 M 50 M50 Team NBCC 0:05:07
38 0:51:10 Denning Luke 201 M 38 OM Team Cemais 0:05:07
39 0:51:20 Skone Lee 223 M 39 OM Team NBCC 0:05:08
40 0:51:30 Morris Celia 78 F 44 F35 Team Cemais 0:05:09
41 0:51:33 Smith Robert 81 M 55 M50 Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:05:09
42 0:51:37 Callan Hayley 209 F 28 OF   0:05:10
43 0:52:34 Hill Julia 98 F 42 F35 Pembrokeshire Tri 0:05:15
44 0:52:40 Phillips Beth 214 F 25 OF West Coast Tri 0:05:16
45 0:53:15 Sibbald Mark 63 M 46 M40 Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:05:20
46 0:54:04 Lynch Emma 44 F 41 F35   0:05:24
47 0:54:30 Henshaw Anwen 206 F 31 OF   0:05:27
48 0:54:37 Evans Kimberley 82 F 33 OF Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:05:28
49 0:54:37 Brown Steve 218 M 52 M50   0:05:28
50 0:54:49 Jones Tegryn 93 M 47 M40   0:05:29
51 0:54:59 Dyde Stephen 42 M 30 OM Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:05:30
52 0:55:11 James Clive 76 M 69 M60 Veggie Runners 0:05:31
53 0:55:13 Walters Cyril 216 M 68 M60 TROTs 0:05:31
54 0:55:31 Roberts Christine 48 F 36 F35   0:05:33
55 0:56:20 Lewis Becky 59 F 41 F35   0:05:38
56 0:57:15 Nichols Judith 86 F 38 F35   0:05:43
57 0:57:24 Bendle Elaine 40 F 43 F35   0:05:44
58 0:58:46 Gregory James 68 M 40 M40   0:05:53
59 0:58:46 Sullivan Alison 71 F 46 F45   0:05:53
60 1:00:02 Dullaghan Chris 227 M 37 OM   0:06:00
61 1:00:09 Jones Laurence 224 M 22 OM Sospan RR 0:06:01
62 1:00:38 Aldworth Alex 55 M 34 OM Caerphilly Runners 0:06:04
63 1:01:20 Pullen Tony 61 M 65 M60   0:06:08
64 1:02:10 Tyler James 83 M 25 OM Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:06:13
65 1:02:24 Johns Nick 56 M 56 M50   0:06:14
66 1:02:27 Jones Dylan 64 M 39 OM   0:06:15
67 1:04:14 Preddy Anne 47 F 35 F35 Mums in slow motion 0:06:25
68 1:04:53 Dwyer Emily 89 F 46 F45 Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:06:29
69 1:05:52 Thomas Hannah 50 F 34 OF   0:06:35
70 1:06:03 Macleod Penelope 72 F 55 F55   0:06:36
71 1:06:03 Murphy Francesca 73 F 19 OF   0:06:36
72 1:06:45 Preece Wendy 208 F 48 F45   0:06:41
73 1:07:31 Matthews Hannah 75 F 28 OF   0:06:45
74 1:08:16 Richardson Keith 94 M 72 M70   0:06:50
75 1:09:15 Whatlin Emma 52 F 34 OF   0:06:56
76 1:09:48 Allan Rachel 58 F 36 F35   0:06:59
77 1:09:56 Seaten Wendy 65 F 47 F45 Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:07:00
78 1:10:20 Campbell Brett 41 F 43 F35   0:07:02
79 1:10:22 Thomas Sharon 51 F 47 F45 Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:07:02
80 1:10:22 Meaden Melanie 45 F 45 F45   0:07:02
81 1:10:28 Wiggins Michele 53 F 46 F45   0:07:03
82 1:12:45 Hay Ceris 66 F 40 F35 Pembrokeshire Harriers 0:07:16
83 1:13:36 Wiggins Sophie 215 F 21 OF   0:07:22
84 1:14:50 Barnicle Sharon 70 F 40 F35   0:07:29
85 1:15:02 Noyce Rebecca 69 F 38 F35   0:07:30
86 1:18:33 Sprowell Kelsey 77 F 26 OF   0:07:51
87 1:18:33 Layton Stephanie 95 F 24 OF   0:07:51