Number Name Pos Time Category Cat Pos Club/Team
111 Dylan Lewis 1 0:36:35 OM 1 Sarn Helen
120 Peter Osborne 2 0:38:10 M50 1 Llanelli AC
148 Daniel Davies 3 0:38:34 OM 2 Pembrokeshire Harriers
133 Gareth Elliott 4 0:39:07 OM 3 Pembrokeshire Harriers
146 Alec Williams 5 0:40:54 M40 1 Pembrokeshire Harriers
115 Martin Jones 6 0:41:09 OM 4  
123 Dean Brown 7 0:42:48 M40 2  
102 Shane Davies 8 0:43:14 OM 5  
112 Philip Pearce 9 0:43:21 OM 6  
132 John Marson 10 0:43:35 M40 3 Sospan RR
128 Mark Whitby 11 0:43:54 M40 4 Pembrokeshire Harriers
116 Rosie Thomas 12 0:45:09 OF 1  
98 Tony Rowley 13 0:45:11 M50 2  
140 Carl Scott 14 0:45:42 OM 7 Pembrokeshire Harriers
97 David Hawkins 15 0:46:05 OM 8 Pembrokeshire Harriers
137 Steve Brown 16 0:46:44 M50 3 Pembrokeshire Harriers
141 Paul Padget 17 0:46:56 M50 4 Ingli Runner
145 Mitchell Readwin 18 0:47:35 OM 9 Sarn Helen
135 Brian Keane 19 0:47:47 OM 10  
107 Roger Devonald 20 0:48:05 M40 5  
109 Eric Davey 21 0:48:05 M60 1 Llanelli AC
114 Tash Sexton 22 0:48:22 F35 1  
86 Andrew Russell 23 0:49:02 M40 6 TROTs
124 Robert Smith 24 0:49:17 M50 5 Pembrokeshire Harriers
136 Mark Vines 25 0:49:27 M40 7 Pembrokeshire Harriers
118 Chris Birch 26 0:49:36 M50 6 TROTs
149 Stephen Glynn 27 0:50:04 M50 7 Pembrokeshire Harriers
119 Clive James 28 0:50:05 M60 2 MS Hope Neyland
94 David Lewis 29 0:50:23 M40 8  
103 Julie Williams 30 0:50:34 F45 1  
125 Mark Davies 31 0:50:51 M40 9  
113 Chris Sexton 32 0:53:30 M50 8  
117 Tara Worrall 33 0:53:35 OF 2 Pembrokeshire Harriers
142 Hayley Callen 34 0:54:04 OF 3  
126 Sharon Thomas 35 0:54:47 F45 2 Pembrokeshire Harriers
134 Neil Davies 36 0:54:48 OM 11  
122 Grace Panoff 37 0:55:02 F45 3  
100 Abigail Jenkins 38 0:55:19 OF 4  
139 Andrew Jones 39 0:57:32 OM 12  
127 Kimberley Evans 40 0:57:38 OF 5 Pembrokeshire Harriers
99 Caroline McCoy 41 0:57:47 F45 4  
106 Maria Thomas 42 0:58:11 F35 2 Saundersfoot Trotters
105 Rachel Edwards 43 0:58:28 OF 6 Saudersfoot Trotters
104 Deb Lester 44 0:58:37 F45 5 Saundersfoot Trotters
110 Faye Benson 45 0:59:28 OF 7  
58 Paul Childs 46 1:00:19 OM 13  
108 Nigel Leighton-Jones 47 1:00:44 M50 9 Llanelli Strollers
121 Dianne Harris 48 1:01:35 F55 1 Pembrokeshire Harriers
138 Elaine Davies 49 1:02:39 F45 6 Pembrokeshire Harriers
92 James John 50 1:03:22 OM 14 Pembrokeshire Harriers
95 Mandy Rees 51 1:03:41 F45 7 Saudersfoot Trotters
150 Gemma Preece 52 1:05:25 OF 8  
91 Anne Palmer-Roach 53 1:05:35 F55 2  
144 Daniel Billett 54 1:06:03 OM 15  
143 Samantha Morgan 55 1:06:03 OF 9 Pembrokeshire Harriers
147 Deb Garner 56 1:07:10 F45 8 Pembrokeshire Harriers
130 Sue Whitby 57 1:08:29 F35 3  
129 Rachel Blowers 58 1:08:29 OF 10  
131 Michael Pearce 59 1:11:22 M60 3  
34 Roland Sherwood 60 1:28:38 M60 4 Carmarthen Harriers
101 Allen Watts 61 1:40:30 M80 1 Sarn Helen