Pos No First Name Club Time Cat Age
1 72 Lee Ladd Carmarthen Harriers 00:34:53 OM 20
2 7 Michael Kallenberg Carmarthen Harriers 00:34:55 OM 18
3 54 Glyn Price Sarn Helen 00:35:31 M40 42
4 8 Richard Mullvawi Abingdon amblers 00:37:51 OM 33
5 5 Gareth Elliott Pembs Harriers 00:38:21 OM 26
6 23 Stephen Thomas None 00:39:08 M40 47
7 55 Richard Marks Sarn Helen 00:39:15 M50 59
8 24 Roger Coombs Trots 00:39:38 M40 43
9 39 Mark Dunscombe Sarn Helen 00:40:01 M40 47
10 6 Michael Halsall Llanelli aac 00:40:28 OM 35
11 9 Oliver Booth None 00:41:09 OM 28
12 61 Alec Williams Ingli Runners 00:41:27 M40 42
13 43 Andrew Dawe Pembs Harriers 00:41:28 M40 42
14 64 Barrie Griffiths Pembs Harriers 00:41:38 M40 45
15 30 Martin Davies Trots 00:42:05 OM 27
16 80 Carwyn Thomas Sarn Helen 00:42:05 OM 21
17 51 Mark Terry Trots 00:42:18 M50 51
18 35 David Roberts Pembs Harriers 00:42:35 OM 39
19 75 Darren Evans Pembs Tri club 00:42:36 OM 25
20 60 Richard Graham None 00:42:54 OM 37
21 34 Kev Joyce Pembs Harriers 00:43:04 M40 43
22 73 Ellie Jones Pembs Tri club 00:43:13 OF 28
23 50 Jason Wilkins Cardigan RC 00:43:15 OM 39
24 36 Ana Lynch Pembs Harriers 00:43:16 F35 36
25 40 Kirsty Murray Trots 00:43:23 F35 36
26 44 Paul Edwards Pembs Harriers 00:43:42 M40 49
27 37 David Langford None 00:44:51 M40 49
28 27 Helen Thomas Pembs Harriers 00:44:56 OF 28
29 11 Chris Sexton Ingli Runners 00:45:14 M40 45
30 10 Lindy Eynon Trots 00:45:36 F45 48
31 19 Steven Thomas Pembs Harriers 00:45:51 OM 16
32 63 Paul Padget Ingli Runners 00:46:36 M50 53
33 79 Lyn Rees Sarn Helen 00:46:48 M50 59
34 78 Martin Low None 00:47:01 M50 61
35 77 Ian Cooper Pembs Tri club 00:47:08 OM 24
36 48 Lee Williams Cardigan RC 00:47:17 M40 42
37 17 Scott Butcher None 00:47:18 OM 20
38 14 Dave Lumsden None 00:47:47 OM 34
39 56 Jill Willcox Ingli Runners 00:47:51 F35 37
40 46 Dewi West 3m's Gorseinon 00:47:53 M40 46
41 70 Peter Clarke None 00:47:56 M40 41
42 1 Helen Walker Ingli Runners 00:47:57 F45 53
43 47 Mark Bennewith 3m's Gorseinon 00:48:05 OM 39
44 74 Andrew Ravenscroft None 00:48:12 M40 43
45 25 Dean Brown None 00:48:34 OM 38
46 15 Chris Davies None 00:48:39 OM 21
47 49 Jane Wilkins Cardigan RC 00:48:45 F45 46
48 62 Clare Williams Ingli Runners 00:48:47 F35 42
49 13 Clive James Midland Masters AC 00:49:03 M50 62
50 22 Norman Edwards Pembs Harriers 00:49:09 M50 55
51 32 Sally Wilson Ingli Runners 00:49:10 OF 33
52 28 Simon Reynolds None 00:49:25 M40 47
53 18 Dave Thomas Pembs Harriers 00:49:32 OM 37
54 26 Barrie Cull Pembs Harriers 00:49:58 M50 61
55 29 Elen Jones Pembs Harriers 00:50:35 OF 26
56 16 Ash Howells None 00:51:00 OM 22
57 67 Nina Brocklebank 3m's Gorseinon 00:51:31 F35 43
58 69 Caryl Davies Sarn Helen 00:52:10 OF 21
59 68 Kathryn John 3m's Gorseinon 00:52:21 F35 43
60 31 Lois Reed None 00:52:24 OF 28
61 21 Terry Gover Pembs Tri club 00:52:26 M50 61
62 41 Anna Williams None 00:53:40 F35 35
63 42 Andrew Williams None 00:53:40 OM 36
64 71 James Shuttleworth None 00:54:22 OM 18
65 57 Jill Colman Pembs Harriers 00:54:42 F35 44
66 33 Mark Smith None 00:54:50 M40 41
67 66 Lynne Parry 3m's Gorseinon 00:55:31 OF 33
68 65 Rebecca Evans Pembs Harriers 00:55:44 OF 32
69 12 Tasha Sexton Ingli Runners 00:55:44 F35 35
70 59 Raymond Greenwood None 00:56:49 M50 52
71 45 Mick Warner Trail Runners ass 00:57:13 M50 64
72 53 Ian Chalmers None 00:57:37 M40 43
73 52 Patricia Chalmers None 00:59:01 F35 38
74 76 Leanne Williams None 00:59:01 OF 24
75 2 Alison Mannion None 01:01:30 F35 43
76 3 Jim Buck Pembs Tri 01:01:31 M40 43
77 20 Daniel Thomas None 01:01:41 OM 15
78 58 John Bowden Pembs Harriers 01:01:59 M50 54
79 38 Bryony Jones Pembs Harriers 01:11:33 OF 28
80 4 Alan Watts Sarn Helen 01:28:47 M50 80